Skip to Content

Meatball Madness 2012 Results

September 09, 2012

Results By Key Sports Key Sports and Business Promotions, Inc

Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Adam Klipstone 1444 18 M 1 Top Fin 18:38.7 5:59/M
2 Jonah Brun Beavercreek OH 44 16 M 2 Top Fin 19:23.1 6:14/M
3 barry martens west milton OH 1391 47 M 3 Top Fin 19:31.3 6:17/M
4 mark trick brookville OH 1390 56 M 1 50-59 19:50.8 6:23/M
5 Ben Knight Beavercreek OH 164 25 M 1 20-29 20:30.7 6:35/M
6 Christoph Cikaji 1387 13 M 1 14-Jan 20:31.6 6:36/M
7 David Cartmell Xenia OH 61 48 M 1 40-49 20:32.4 6:36/M
8 Mike Elynwood 1435 40 M 2 40-49 20:32.8 6:36/M
9 William Cannarozzi Kettering 1365 40 M 3 40-49 20:33.4 6:36/M
10 Todd Klipstein 1443 43 M 4 40-49 20:59.8 6:45/M
11 Todd Anderson Vandalia 1412 32 M 1 30-39 21:02.4 6:46/M
12 Jason Norman Dayton OH 447 28 M 2 20-29 21:15.1 6:50/M
13 Chris Roberts Englewood OH 477 24 M 3 20-29 21:19.8 6:51/M
14 Jack Giamrone 1393 53 M 2 50-59 21:20.1 6:52/M
15 Michelle Kitze Kettering OH 163 46 F 1 Top Fin 21:23.4 6:53/M
16 Bryan Waid Kettering OH 1334 48 M 5 40-49 21:24.0 6:53/M
17 Scott Vanzant 1427 31 M 2 30-39 21:43.2 6:59/M
18 Amanda Turner Fairborn 1375 20 F 2 Top Fin 21:50.2 7:01/M
19 Mathew Heil 1414 14 M 2 14-Jan 21:53.2 7:02/M
20 Joseph Gilvary Loveland OH 114 45 M 6 40-49 22:00.2 7:04/M
21 James Clark Riverside OH 70 42 M 7 40-49 22:15.3 7:09/M
22 John Williams Dayton OH 1348 47 M 8 40-49 22:23.4 7:12/M
23 Andrew Loree Dayton OH 189 36 M 3 30-39 22:28.0 7:13/M
24 Lisa Evers Beavercreek OH 98 28 F 3 Top Fin 22:34.2 7:15/M
25 Brian Tarbox Middletown OH 1315 32 M 4 30-39 22:37.8 7:16/M
26 Troia Filppo 1433 15 M 1 15-19 22:43.3 7:18/M
27 Joseph Pellettiere Centerville OH 457 42 M 9 40-49 22:43.9 7:18/M
28 Melissa VanZant Cedarville OH 1326 31 F 1 30-39 22:46.1 7:19/M
29 Jack Agnew Bellbrook OH 2 7 M 3 14-Jan 22:46.9 7:19/M
30 John Hull Kettering OH 144 44 M 10 40-49 22:49.5 7:20/M
31 JAMES BIERLY DAYTON OH 34 49 M 11 40-49 23:05.3 7:25/M
32 Kevin Agnew Bellbrook OH 3 9 M 4 14-Jan 23:12.0 7:28/M
33 Craig Ewing Miamisburg OH 99 35 M 5 30-39 23:19.6 7:30/M
34 Marybeth Cartmell Xenia OH 64 48 F 1 40-49 23:20.5 7:30/M
35 Stephanie Mekus Louisville KY 1438 21 F 1 20-29 23:23.7 7:31/M
36 Val Arias Dayton OH 14 25 F 2 20-29 23:27.5 7:32/M
37 Joseph Militello Dayton OH 439 18 M 2 15-19 23:45.1 7:38/M
38 Jen Bishop Miamisburg OH 37 32 F 2 30-39 23:49.0 7:39/M
39 Todd Mulhorn Kettering OH 1406 45 M 12 40-49 24:02.1 7:44/M
40 Andy Militello Centerville OH 437 37 M 6 30-39 24:07.2 7:45/M
41 Zach Merz Kettering OH 1396 10 M 5 14-Jan 24:09.0 7:46/M
42 Steve Derrickson 1453 35 M 7 30-39 24:31.0 7:53/M
43 Don Springman Dayton OH 1304 45 M 13 40-49 24:35.5 7:54/M
44 Jerry Theriot Fairborn OH 1321 44 M 14 40-49 24:39.8 7:56/M
45 Mark Gerhard Dayton OH 110 57 M 3 50-59 24:40.4 7:56/M
46 Brandon Riggins Bellbrook OH 474 23 M 4 20-29 24:46.4 7:58/M
47 Jevon Reynolds Dayton OH 1446 39 M 8 30-39 24:50.7 7:59/M
48 Andrea Manhart Beavercreek OH 200 29 F 3 20-29 24:50.9 7:59/M
49 Chris Manhart Beavercreek OH 421 29 M 5 20-29 24:57.9 8:01/M
50 Joey Derrico 5 1420 11 M 6 14-Jan 24:58.2 8:02/M
51 Wes Ramsey Centerville OH 465 51 M 4 50-59 24:58.6 8:02/M
52 Jeff Graham Kettering OH 117 56 M 5 50-59 24:59.7 8:02/M
53 Leslee Beatty Kettering OH 24 30 F 3 30-39 25:01.8 8:03/M
54 Sarah Walblay 1442 32 F 4 30-39 25:05.1 8:04/M
55 dustin griffin lake elsinore CA 121 36 M 9 30-39 25:09.2 8:05/M
56 Chung Siedlecki 1389 53 F 1 50-59 25:10.0 8:06/M
57 Phil Ruscillo Kettering OH 480 54 M 6 50-59 25:13.5 8:06/M
58 Matt Teeters Centerville OH 1319 42 M 15 40-49 25:20.3 8:09/M
59 Chad Schwartz Kettering OH 1367 33 M 10 30-39 25:25.2 8:10/M
60 Caroline Cao Dayton OH 52 44 F 2 40-49 25:35.3 8:14/M
61 Paul Krier Dayton OH 168 37 M 11 30-39 25:36.2 8:14/M
62 Stella Nwokoro Centerville OH 448 38 F 5 30-39 25:38.6 8:15/M
63 Bryan Lyons Springboro OH 194 45 M 16 40-49 25:40.0 8:15/M
64 Christine Whitesell Msbg OH 1345 35 F 6 30-39 25:40.7 8:15/M
65 Jay Morgan Kettering OH 1426 64 M 1 60-69 25:43.8 8:16/M
66 Eric Barker Indianapolis IN 23 20 M 6 20-29 25:45.8 8:17/M
67 Jenni Frisch lebanon OH 107 30 F 7 30-39 25:48.7 8:18/M
68 marty thomas lebanon OH 1322 38 M 12 30-39 25:48.9 8:18/M
69 William Bakker Beavercreek OH 17 33 M 13 30-39 25:53.3 8:19/M
70 Annie McGraw Centerville OH 434 47 F 3 40-49 25:57.0 8:21/M
71 Jenna Senetra Waynesville OH 485 11 F 1 14-Jan 26:05.4 8:23/M
72 Griffin Hopking 1425 14 M 7 14-Jan 26:06.4 8:24/M
73 Joseph Balsamo Kettering OH 20 29 M 7 20-29 26:07.5 8:24/M
74 Nick Sorice Kettering 1362 15 M 3 15-19 26:11.6 8:25/M
75 Samuel Stuart Eaton OH 1311 22 M 8 20-29 26:12.3 8:25/M
76 Vincenzo DiBenedetto 1373 24 M 9 20-29 26:16.2 8:27/M
77 Rickee Anderson Miamisburg OH 12 31 F 8 30-39 26:21.2 8:28/M
78 Steven Syx Xenia OH 1313 33 M 14 30-39 26:36.2 8:33/M
79 Joe Gulich 1428 26 M 10 20-29 26:36.7 8:33/M
80 NIKI GULICK CENTERVILLE OH 122 25 F 4 20-29 26:37.3 8:34/M
81 Paul Lewis Kettering OH 186 52 M 7 50-59 26:38.8 8:34/M
82 Maria Carratola beavercreek OH 59 23 F 5 20-29 26:40.0 8:34/M
83 Thomas Senetra Waynesville OH 486 46 M 17 40-49 26:42.0 8:35/M
84 Madeline Kuenle Franklin OH 172 10 F 2 14-Jan 26:42.9 8:35/M
85 Colleen Militello Centerville OH 438 41 F 4 40-49 26:43.6 8:35/M
86 Gene Black 1413 70 M 1 70-79 26:44.7 8:36/M
87 Melissa Jones Kettering OH 155 23 F 6 20-29 26:47.8 8:37/M
88 Brad Girard Yellowsprings OH 115 25 M 11 20-29 26:48.3 8:37/M
89 Ben dling 1417 13 M 8 14-Jan 26:49.9 8:37/M
90 John Kettlewell Centerville OH 161 40 M 18 40-49 26:57.1 8:40/M
91 Evan Osborne Yellow Springs OH 451 48 M 19 40-49 26:58.0 8:40/M
92 Kelly Frisbie 1448 32 F 9 30-39 26:59.3 8:41/M
93 Melodie Eads Kettering OH 91 58 F 2 50-59 27:01.3 8:41/M
94 Judy Peaveyhouse Dayton OH 456 62 F 1 60-69 27:03.6 8:42/M
95 Nathan Luby Bellbrook OH 191 34 M 15 30-39 27:04.1 8:42/M
96 John Corbet Msbg OH 76 79 M 2 70-79 27:04.6 8:42/M
97 Robert Rhoades Xenia OH 472 22 M 12 20-29 27:09.4 8:44/M
98 Brittany Brunner Dayton OH 45 25 F 7 20-29 27:17.7 8:46/M
99 Eric Ray Dayton OH 467 41 M 20 40-49 27:25.1 8:49/M
100 Denise Wright Centerville OH 1354 46 F 5 40-49 27:27.7 8:50/M
101 Russell Windsor Dayton OH 1351 34 M 16 30-39 27:28.1 8:50/M
102 Maila Windsor Dayton OH 1350 32 F 10 30-39 27:28.4 8:50/M
103 katie kennedy centerville OH 158 29 F 8 20-29 27:28.9 8:50/M
104 Gracie Havens Bellbrook OH 129 11 F 3 14-Jan 27:33.6 8:52/M
105 Annabelle Edwards Yellow Springs OH 1436 10 F 4 14-Jan 27:36.1 8:52/M
106 Cathy Derrico Bellbrook 1422 44 F 6 40-49 27:38.7 8:53/M
107 Matthew Ehring 1430 13 M 9 14-Jan 27:39.2 8:53/M
108 Jamie Obermeyer Kettering OH 449 52 M 8 50-59 27:43.2 8:55/M
109 Jennifer Kettlewell Centerville OH 160 39 F 11 30-39 27:43.6 8:55/M
110 Steve Strawser Kettering OH 1309 46 M 21 40-49 27:54.4 8:58/M
111 Samantha Spitz XEnia OH 1303 19 F 1 15-19 27:57.7 8:59/M
112 Marybeth DeHart Eaton OH 86 24 F 9 20-29 27:58.4 9:00/M
113 Rebecca Keller Dayton OH 157 59 F 3 50-59 28:00.9 9:00/M
114 Tyler Chronaberry Xenia OH 69 32 M 17 30-39 28:05.8 9:02/M
115 Bryan Graupmann Dayton OH 118 57 M 9 50-59 28:08.3 9:03/M
116 Tambrey Elliott Eaton OH 94 48 F 7 40-49 28:09.0 9:03/M
117 Steve Colletti Dayton OH 74 63 M 2 60-69 28:15.2 9:05/M
118 Angela Tipton 1401 54 F 4 50-59 28:16.9 9:05/M
119 Thomas Walker Beavercreek OH 1337 65 M 3 60-69 28:28.3 9:09/M
120 claudine heizer kettering OH 132 42 F 8 40-49 28:30.0 9:10/M
121 Austin Brennaman Cedarville OH 42 12 M 10 14-Jan 28:33.4 9:11/M
122 Donna Harp West Lafayette OH 128 54 F 5 50-59 28:36.7 9:12/M
123 Christina Harp Dayton OH 127 26 F 10 20-29 28:37.2 9:12/M
124 Raymond Balsamo Msbg OH 22 64 M 4 60-69 28:38.8 9:12/M
125 Megan Colletti Dayton OH 72 22 F 11 20-29 28:39.6 9:13/M
126 Tim Wells Dayton OH 1344 38 M 18 30-39 28:42.2 9:14/M
127 Olivia Paxson 1410 20 F 12 20-29 28:42.7 9:14/M
128 Karis Walblay Kettering OH 1336 29 F 13 20-29 28:43.1 9:14/M
129 Sara Triftshouser Kettering OH 1325 25 F 14 20-29 28:43.9 9:14/M
130 Patricia Pearce Centerville OH 455 49 F 9 40-49 28:46.0 9:15/M
131 Laurie Ruscillo Kettering OH 479 53 F 6 50-59 28:47.0 9:15/M
132 Sue Tarbox Carlisle OH 1316 55 F 7 50-59 28:57.2 9:19/M
133 Heather Short Kettering OH 489 28 F 15 20-29 29:00.3 9:19/M
134 Carrie Liberatore Centerville OH 187 37 F 12 30-39 29:07.1 9:22/M
135 Jennifer Levin Dayton OH 1361 21 F 16 20-29 29:08.9 9:22/M
136 Heather Weiler Vandalia OH 1338 30 F 13 30-39 29:10.1 9:23/M
137 Corey Gaddis Beavercreek OH 109 28 M 13 20-29 29:16.9 9:25/M
138 Charlotte Wuebker Dayton OH 1357 60 F 2 60-69 29:18.0 9:25/M
139 Rose Croshier 1403 34 F 14 30-39 29:22.6 9:27/M
140 Ed Mowery Miamisburg OH 442 73 M 3 70-79 29:25.0 9:28/M
141 Michelle Zaharieff Beavercreek OH 1358 42 F 10 40-49 29:31.4 9:29/M
142 Lisa Walk beavercreek OH 1400 47 F 11 40-49 29:32.2 9:30/M
143 Cheryl Kinnison Springboro OH 162 48 F 12 40-49 29:37.1 9:31/M
144 Kris St.Martin Kettering OH 1306 37 M 19 30-39 29:38.9 9:32/M
145 Lelah Shoop Arcanum OH 488 50 F 8 50-59 29:41.4 9:33/M
146 Derrik Skidmore Beavercreek OH 492 25 M 14 20-29 29:41.7 9:33/M
147 Christina Berry Miamisburg OH 29 43 F 13 40-49 29:46.7 9:34/M
148 Brian Kuenle Franklin OH 171 38 M 20 30-39 29:56.5 9:37/M
149 Allison Macke kettering OH 198 25 F 17 20-29 29:58.1 9:38/M
150 Allan Miller Kettering OH 440 49 M 22 40-49 30:03.0 9:40/M
151 Nancy Colletti Dayton OH 73 48 F 14 40-49 30:09.4 9:42/M
152 Heather Edwards Yellow Springs OH 1437 44 F 15 40-49 30:12.1 9:43/M
153 amy griffin lake elsinore CA 119 28 F 18 20-29 30:13.0 9:43/M
154 Chase Hoffman Dayton OH 137 12 M 11 14-Jan 30:14.0 9:43/M
155 Jim Davis Spring Valley OH 85 64 M 5 60-69 30:15.4 9:44/M
156 Danielle Carone Kettering OH 57 28 F 19 20-29 30:24.2 9:46/M
157 Daniel Weaver 1416 22 M 15 20-29 30:31.8 9:49/M
158 Laura Scarborough Dayton OH 482 28 F 20 20-29 30:33.7 9:49/M
159 Jake Osburn Cedarville OH 452 23 M 16 20-29 30:35.2 9:50/M
160 Jennifer Chronaberry Xenia OH 68 34 F 15 30-39 30:41.0 9:52/M
161 Angelina Stuart Eaton OH 1310 22 F 21 20-29 30:47.4 9:54/M
162 Cindy Fisher Vandalia OH 104 55 F 9 50-59 30:52.4 9:55/M
163 Carla Waid Kettering OH 1335 48 F 16 40-49 30:54.6 9:56/M
164 Angela Cusimano Dayton OH 78 32 F 16 30-39 30:57.5 9:57/M
165 Stan Adams Englewood OH 1 59 M 10 50-59 30:58.4 9:57/M
166 Alane Ballmann Kettering OH 18 23 F 22 20-29 31:00.0 9:58/M
167 Chanel Mack Kettering OH 196 24 F 23 20-29 31:01.4 9:58/M
168 Kevin Alexander Kettering OH 4 33 M 21 30-39 31:02.6 9:59/M
169 David Tussey 1452 30 M 22 30-39 31:03.1 9:59/M
170 Marcia Little Hamilton OH 188 38 F 17 30-39 31:05.0 10:00/M
171 Kim Mazza Kettering OH 430 29 F 24 20-29 31:06.5 10:00/M
172 William Bierlein Beavercreek OH 33 58 M 11 50-59 31:08.6 10:01/M
173 Abigail Axe Dayton OH 16 29 F 25 20-29 31:10.6 10:01/M
174 Angela Purdy Troy OH 463 34 F 18 30-39 31:11.9 10:02/M
175 Brandy Martinoli Washington Twp OH 426 39 F 19 30-39 31:12.5 10:02/M
176 David Burns Dayton OH 48 30 M 23 30-39 31:15.1 10:03/M
177 Isabel Lacon Miamisburg OH 177 11 F 5 14-Jan 31:16.3 10:03/M
178 Casey Walk 1399 21 M 17 20-29 31:17.2 10:04/M
179 Tony Derrico X 1419 49 M 23 40-49 31:18.0 10:04/M
180 Tim Hart Jamestown OH 1434 48 M 24 40-49 31:19.5 10:04/M
181 Rick Peters Xenia OH 1418 50 M 12 50-59 31:19.8 10:04/M
182 Heather Stickney 1372 25 F 26 20-29 31:29.7 10:07/M
183 Theresa Swartz 1366 32 F 20 30-39 31:32.6 10:08/M
184 Dorianne Hesley Dayton OH 135 44 F 17 40-49 31:33.7 10:09/M
185 Laura Evans Xenia OH 97 24 F 27 20-29 31:36.1 10:10/M
186 Jeff Evans Xenia OH 96 22 M 18 20-29 31:37.6 10:10/M
187 Paul Kanning Bellbrook OH 156 42 M 25 40-49 31:38.8 10:10/M
188 Eric Schneider Columbus OH 484 38 M 24 30-39 31:49.8 10:14/M
189 Mellissa Clough 1397 32 F 21 30-39 31:52.5 10:15/M
190 Janet Clinard Dayton OH 71 51 F 10 50-59 31:53.2 10:15/M
191 Cory Sorice 1363 21 M 19 20-29 31:54.0 10:15/M
192 Melissa Vietor Dayton OH 1328 30 F 22 30-39 31:56.0 10:16/M
193 Karen Dunlevey Dayton OH 90 41 F 18 40-49 32:00.7 10:17/M
194 Jeff Osburn Cedarville OH 453 45 M 26 40-49 32:02.1 10:18/M
195 Rhonda Campbell Springboro OH 50 44 F 19 40-49 32:06.1 10:19/M
196 Natalie Snell Dayton OH 500 25 F 28 20-29 32:12.4 10:21/M
197 Joe Edgell 1407 44 M 27 40-49 32:14.5 10:22/M
198 Chrissy Waddel Centerville OH 1332 23 F 29 20-29 32:15.2 10:22/M
199 Jim Danis Dayton OH 81 30 M 25 30-39 32:17.4 10:23/M
200 Jennifer Dahm Bellbrook OH 79 37 F 23 30-39 32:24.5 10:25/M
201 Jennifer Nicholson Fairborn OH 445 43 F 20 40-49 32:25.6 10:25/M
202 Gabrielelle Stout 1404 29 F 30 20-29 32:27.2 10:26/M
203 Anita Sage Kettering OH 481 39 F 24 30-39 32:30.8 10:27/M
204 Scott Anger Jamestown OH 13 49 M 28 40-49 32:33.2 10:28/M
205 Tina Ledford Trenton OH 182 43 F 21 40-49 32:36.9 10:29/M
206 Brian Lacon Miamisburg OH 175 34 M 26 30-39 32:37.8 10:29/M
207 Mark Martinoli Washington Twp OH 427 43 M 29 40-49 32:47.2 10:32/M
208 Tim Brennaman Kettering OH 43 46 M 30 40-49 32:51.1 10:34/M
209 Misty Spaulding Springboro OH 1302 28 F 31 20-29 32:51.7 10:34/M
210 Steve Henger Dayton OH 133 65 M 6 60-69 32:54.2 10:35/M
211 Erin Allen Bellbrook OH 5 9 F 6 14-Jan 32:54.8 10:35/M
212 Cynthia Carusone Troy OH 65 49 F 22 40-49 32:55.6 10:35/M
213 Linda Allen Bellbrook OH 6 45 F 23 40-49 32:57.0 10:36/M
214 Cam Teeters Centerville OH 1317 9 M 12 14-Jan 32:58.6 10:36/M
215 Chris Davis Dayton OH 84 56 F 11 50-59 33:07.2 10:39/M
216 Grethchen Mulhorn 1405 48 F 24 40-49 33:11.4 10:40/M
217 Amy Williams Dayton OH 1347 46 F 25 40-49 33:12.6 10:41/M
218 Megan Kuenle Franklin OH 173 8 F 7 14-Jan 33:16.2 10:42/M
219 Andrea Kuenle Franklin OH 170 38 F 25 30-39 33:16.7 10:42/M
220 Jennifer Perchan 1392 27 F 32 20-29 33:19.1 10:43/M
221 Robert Bocart 1415 66 M 7 60-69 33:21.3 10:43/M
222 Stephanie Lisi 1374 33 F 26 30-39 33:22.2 10:44/M
223 Tammy Klipstine 1445 43 F 26 40-49 33:23.2 10:44/M
224 Antom Cvasliv 1424 56 M 13 50-59 33:24.3 10:44/M
225 Suszanne Gilchrist Centerville OH 113 42 F 27 40-49 33:26.0 10:45/M
226 Julie Duffy Carlisle OH 89 42 F 28 40-49 33:30.7 10:46/M
227 Trish Seymour Beavercreek OH 487 44 F 29 40-49 33:32.5 10:47/M
228 Scott Bernard Centerville OH 28 56 M 14 50-59 33:35.9 10:48/M
229 Elena Vasiliu Kettering OH 1327 56 F 12 50-59 33:37.2 10:49/M
230 Jim Frisbie 1447 32 M 27 30-39 33:38.3 10:49/M
231 Holly Lyons Springboro OH 195 43 F 30 40-49 33:45.2 10:51/M
232 Emmy Malin 1376 20 F 33 20-29 33:51.2 10:53/M
233 Jake Hutchinson Springboro OH 148 34 M 28 30-39 33:53.7 10:54/M
234 Tessa Maxwell 1388 35 F 27 30-39 33:56.2 10:55/M
235 Jodee Sorice Kettering 1364 45 F 31 40-49 34:23.2 11:03/M
236 Mallory essick Beavercreek OH 95 26 F 34 20-29 34:33.4 11:07/M
237 Julie Templetion 1380 39 F 28 30-39 34:40.8 11:09/M
238 Tiffany Davidson Kettering OH 83 23 F 35 20-29 34:43.6 11:10/M
239 Geno Carusone Troy OH 66 50 M 15 50-59 35:00.8 11:15/M
240 Destiny Gearhart 1411 19 F 2 15-19 35:08.0 11:18/M
241 Heather Luby Bellbrook OH 190 33 F 29 30-39 35:11.7 11:19/M
242 Renee Campbell Msbg OH 49 41 F 32 40-49 35:12.0 11:19/M
243 Frank Tipton 1402 57 M 16 50-59 35:26.1 11:24/M
244 Quintina Kline 1439 29 F 36 20-29 35:30.7 11:25/M
245 Jennifer Teeters Centerville OH 1318 36 F 30 30-39 35:32.8 11:26/M
246 Lauren St.Martin Kettering OH 1307 27 F 37 20-29 35:39.3 11:28/M
247 Mason Hoffman Dayton OH 138 15 M 4 15-19 35:45.2 11:30/M
248 Jarrett Snell Dayton OH 499 25 M 20 20-29 36:32.7 11:45/M
249 Maggie Johnson Kettering OH 153 49 F 33 40-49 36:34.3 11:45/M
250 Kent LeValley Kettering OH 184 27 M 21 20-29 36:36.4 11:46/M
251 Michelle Block Springboro OH 38 43 F 34 40-49 36:41.2 11:48/M
252 Eric Mazza Kettering OH 429 28 M 22 20-29 36:41.9 11:48/M
253 Terri Bunting Centerville OH 1440 52 F 13 50-59 36:42.2 11:48/M
254 Gary Jenkins Fairborn OH 151 66 M 8 60-69 36:43.3 11:48/M
255 Rupa Fritz Dayton OH 108 39 F 31 30-39 37:08.0 11:56/M
256 Melissa Danis Dayton OH 82 30 F 32 30-39 37:08.9 11:56/M
257 Jodi LeBlanc Dayton OH 181 45 F 35 40-49 37:19.4 12:00/M
258 Billie Profitt Middletown OH 459 43 F 36 40-49 37:23.7 12:01/M
259 Kristy Cartmell Xenia OH 63 15 F 3 15-19 37:25.6 12:02/M
260 Riley Allen Bellbrook OH 9 12 F 8 14-Jan 37:38.6 12:06/M
261 Michael Allen Bellbrook OH 7 39 M 29 30-39 37:39.4 12:06/M
262 Ovidio Pugnale Beavercreek OH 462 78 M 4 70-79 37:43.9 12:08/M
263 Beth Whitihead 1441 39 F 33 30-39 37:47.9 12:09/M
264 Neil Hampson Beavercreek OH 126 56 M 17 50-59 37:57.5 12:12/M
265 Ann Bianco Kettering OH 32 59 F 14 50-59 38:14.4 12:18/M
266 Shelly Bramer Dayton OH 40 46 F 37 40-49 38:19.2 12:19/M
267 Amy Jewsikow Kettering OH 152 44 F 38 40-49 38:20.5 12:20/M
268 Paul Carlson Huber Heights OH 54 45 M 31 40-49 38:22.9 12:20/M
269 Karen Meyer 1382 54 F 15 50-59 38:34.1 12:24/M
270 Sheila Hyland 1381 52 F 16 50-59 38:35.0 12:24/M
271 Hannah Bishop miamisburg OH 36 9 F 9 14-Jan 38:41.8 12:26/M
272 Karlee Whitesell Msbg OH 1346 9 F 10 14-Jan 38:43.5 12:27/M
273 Theresa Lehmann Kettering OH 183 41 F 39 40-49 38:52.4 12:30/M
274 Kathy Wagoner Centerville OH 1333 58 F 17 50-59 39:00.2 12:32/M
275 Stacey Hoffman Dayton OH 139 41 F 40 40-49 39:02.2 12:33/M
276 Jennifer Hussong Dayton OH 147 55 F 18 50-59 39:07.3 12:35/M
277 Scott Round Lebanon OH 478 47 M 32 40-49 39:08.5 12:35/M
278 Bradley Hafer Dayton OH 123 56 M 18 50-59 39:15.7 12:37/M
279 Alexis Marruffo Fairborn OH 424 28 F 38 20-29 39:16.0 12:38/M
280 Jodi Carter Lebanon OH 60 44 F 41 40-49 39:23.5 12:40/M
281 Nancy Sweet Springboro OH 1312 59 F 19 50-59 39:23.8 12:40/M
282 Jessica Lacon bellbrook OH 178 27 F 39 20-29 39:43.0 12:46/M
283 Katy Guerrero 1398 15 F 4 15-19 39:43.9 12:46/M
284 Alexis Reed Kettering OH 468 15 F 5 15-19 39:44.1 12:47/M
285 Katherine Rath Beavercreek OH 466 44 F 42 40-49 39:56.8 12:50/M
286 Cynthia Schindler Dayton OH 483 35 F 34 30-39 39:59.1 12:51/M
287 Jessica Cartmell Xenia OH 62 12 F 11 14-Jan 39:59.6 12:51/M
288 Abraham Kulangara 1423 29 M 23 20-29 40:09.1 12:55/M
289 Amy Clark Dayton OH 1378 42 F 43 40-49 40:18.4 12:57/M
290 Lydia Derrico 4 1421 10 F 12 14-Jan 40:25.2 13:00/M
291 Madelyn Kramer Farmersville OH 165 11 F 13 14-Jan 41:15.4 13:16/M
292 Zachary Reed Kettering OH 471 13 M 13 14-Jan 41:23.6 13:18/M
293 Travis Wright 1360 10 M 14 14-Jan 41:25.3 13:19/M
294 Joe Manning New Carlisle OH 422 29 M 24 20-29 41:41.8 13:24/M
295 Laura Springman Dayton OH 1305 16 F 6 15-19 42:08.7 13:33/M
296 Misty Dalykas-Flesch Springfield OH 80 30 F 35 30-39 42:10.9 13:34/M
297 Zoey Smith Miamisburg OH 498 9 F 14 14-Jan 42:31.5 13:40/M
298 Tom Bramer Kettering OH 41 46 M 33 40-49 42:32.2 13:41/M
299 Anthony Balsamo Msbg OH 19 41 M 34 40-49 42:48.7 13:46/M
300 Kasey Hutchinson Springboro OH 149 30 F 36 30-39 42:57.5 13:49/M
301 Tracy Carlson Huber Heights OH 56 17 F 7 15-19 43:03.8 13:51/M
302 Kim Smith Miamisburg OH 495 39 F 37 30-39 43:07.3 13:52/M
303 Ellie Smith 1394 7 F 15 14-Jan 43:07.6 13:52/M
304 Kate Smith Mason OH 494 39 F 38 30-39 43:17.4 13:55/M
305 Todd Manning New Carlisle OH 423 57 M 19 50-59 43:30.3 13:59/M
306 McArthar Heath Beavercreek OH 131 34 M 30 30-39 43:33.1 14:00/M
307 Marian Horton Cincinnati OH 142 36 M 31 30-39 43:33.4 14:00/M
308 Wayne Fischbach Dayton OH 103 67 M 9 60-69 43:58.0 14:08/M
309 Diane Hurtubise Kettering OH 146 49 F 44 40-49 44:04.4 14:10/M
310 Terry Mack Kettering OH 197 59 M 20 50-59 44:05.2 14:10/M
311 Lia Timmers Ludlow Falls OH 1324 9 F 16 14-Jan 44:41.9 14:22/M
312 Alexandria Lacon Miamisburg OH 174 13 F 17 14-Jan 44:47.8 14:24/M
313 Kerry Cross Msbg OH 77 38 F 39 30-39 44:48.2 14:24/M
314 Tara Ashmore Ludlow Falls OH 15 41 F 45 40-49 44:48.9 14:24/M
315 Amy Gawronski 1429 33 F 40 30-39 44:49.6 14:25/M
316 Barbara Edwards Waynesville OH 93 58 F 20 50-59 44:53.7 14:26/M
317 Rusty Profitt Middletown OH 460 35 M 32 30-39 44:56.9 14:27/M
318 Jill Proudfoot Kettering OH 461 55 F 21 50-59 45:05.0 14:30/M
319 Megan Mackenzie Dayton OH 199 27 F 40 20-29 45:10.6 14:31/M
320 Leigh Hafer Dayton OH 124 57 F 22 50-59 45:10.9 14:31/M
321 Robert Nicholson Fairborn OH 446 47 M 35 40-49 45:11.2 14:32/M
322 Tracy Ander Kettering OH 11 29 F 41 20-29 45:12.1 14:32/M
323 Margaret Balsamo Msbg OH 21 65 F 3 60-69 45:17.1 14:34/M
324 Cathy Sivits Kettering OH 490 52 F 23 50-59 45:40.6 14:41/M
325 Ron Sivits Kettering OH 491 54 M 21 50-59 45:41.1 14:41/M
326 Lisa Huff Msbg OH 143 50 F 24 50-59 45:44.2 14:42/M
327 Hayden Edgell 1409 11 F 18 14-Jan 46:02.8 14:48/M
328 Michelle Edgell 1408 41 F 46 40-49 46:09.5 14:50/M
329 Mary Beth Hughes 1370 45 F 47 40-49 46:24.6 14:55/M
330 Arianna Hollwager Huber Heights OH 140 38 F 41 30-39 46:27.4 14:56/M
331 marcia kennedy springfield OH 159 58 F 25 50-59 46:43.2 15:01/M
332 Jerrold Martin Kettering OH 425 82 M 1 80-99 47:00.6 15:07/M
333 Carrie Golden Dayton OH 116 41 F 48 40-49 47:17.7 15:12/M
334 Marni Collins Beavercreek OH 75 42 F 49 40-49 47:18.2 15:13/M
335 Natalie Bramer Dayton OH 39 10 F 19 14-Jan 47:21.2 15:14/M
336 Kim Orth Dayton OH 450 47 F 50 40-49 47:26.5 15:15/M
337 Rachel Williams Vandalia OH 1349 25 F 42 20-29 48:09.6 15:29/M
338 Jess Hicks Tipp City OH 136 24 F 43 20-29 48:10.0 15:29/M
339 Todd Reed Kettering OH 470 45 M 36 40-49 48:37.6 15:38/M
340 Vantana Fink Kettering OH 102 50 F 26 50-59 48:38.6 15:38/M
341 Khristie Reed Kettering OH 469 45 F 51 40-49 48:39.8 15:39/M
342 Teresa Chmiel Kettering OH 67 56 F 27 50-59 48:40.0 15:39/M
343 Tim Fink Vandalia OH 101 50 M 22 50-59 48:42.8 15:40/M
344 Sammy Carlson Huber Heights OH 55 11 M 15 14-Jan 48:53.9 15:43/M
345 Suzy Mowery Miamisburg OH 443 59 F 28 50-59 49:39.1 15:58/M
346 Rhonda Kramer Farmersville OH 166 42 F 52 40-49 49:42.7 15:59/M
347 tonya krynzel dayton OH 169 37 F 42 30-39 50:01.7 16:05/M
348 Laura Caroots Springboro OH 58 31 F 43 30-39 50:02.0 16:05/M
349 Larry Burich Centerville OH 47 45 M 37 40-49 50:04.4 16:06/M
350 Beth Storie Kettering OH 1308 46 F 53 40-49 50:30.0 16:14/M
351 George Wells Bellbrook OH 1343 52 M 23 50-59 50:31.7 16:15/M
352 Kiley Timmers Ludlow Falls OH 1323 12 F 20 14-Jan 50:39.8 16:17/M
353 Charlotte Wells Bellbrook OH 1341 57 F 29 50-59 50:42.6 16:18/M
354 Emilie Theriot Fairborn OH 1320 39 F 44 30-39 50:53.6 16:22/M
355 Robert Weiler Englewood OH 1339 63 M 10 60-69 51:03.7 16:25/M
356 Katherine McClelland Huber Heights OH 432 28 F 44 20-29 51:08.4 16:26/M
357 Debbie Vose Springboro OH 1330 56 F 30 50-59 51:25.0 16:32/M
358 Jim Vose Springboro OH 1331 56 M 24 50-59 51:25.3 16:32/M
359 Jonna Burich Centerville OH 46 48 F 54 40-49 51:25.6 16:32/M
360 Paula Watson 1377 51 F 31 50-59 51:25.9 16:32/M
361 Daniel Rhodes Bellbrook OH 473 22 M 25 20-29 51:30.0 16:34/M
362 Elizabeth Wells Bellbrook OH 1342 23 F 45 20-29 51:30.2 16:34/M
363 Brenda Roberts Hamilton OH 476 53 F 32 50-59 51:34.5 16:35/M
364 Kristen Wright Dayton OH 1355 10 F 21 14-Jan 51:41.3 16:37/M
365 Laura Wright Dayton OH 1356 46 F 55 40-49 51:41.8 16:37/M
366 Theresa Tanksley Moraine OH 1314 38 F 45 30-39 52:17.1 16:49/M
367 Ajj Sesslar 1451 7 M 16 14-Jan 54:14.5 17:26/M
368 Lilly Sesslar 1450 51 F 33 50-59 54:19.7 17:28/M
369 Amanda Sesslar 1449 34 F 46 30-39 54:20.1 17:28/M
370 Carla Carlson Huber Heights OH 53 46 F 56 40-49 54:25.0 17:30/M
371 Thomas Driscoll Centerville OH 88 65 M 11 60-69 54:45.1 17:36/M
372 Charles Smith Beavercreek OH 493 55 M 25 50-59 54:52.1 17:39/M
373 Ted Campbell Springboro OH 51 42 M 38 40-49 54:52.8 17:39/M
374 Jennifer Woods Huber Heights OH 1353 31 F 47 30-39 55:23.2 17:48/M
375 Sarah Smith Troy OH 497 24 F 46 20-29 55:23.6 17:48/M
376 Destiny Luneke Germantown OH 192 23 F 47 20-29 55:24.0 17:49/M
377 Bonnie Parrett Springboro OH 454 53 F 34 50-59 55:25.5 17:49/M
378 Jody Ingle Middletown OH 150 43 F 57 40-49 55:26.3 17:49/M
379 Joanne Hawkins Xenia OH 130 54 F 35 50-59 55:26.7 17:49/M
380 Tony Lacon Dayton OH 180 58 M 26 50-59 55:34.0 17:52/M
381 Sonja Crowder 1371 27 F 48 20-29 56:15.3 18:05/M
382 Becky Harris 1379 46 F 58 40-49 56:59.4 18:19/M
383 Peggy Hunter Fairborn OH 145 49 F 59 40-49 56:59.7 18:19/M
384 Faith Ehring 1431 9 F 22 14-Jan 57:06.3 18:22/M
385 Elyse Giardullo Springfield OH 111 19 F 8 15-19 58:15.0 18:44/M
386 Taylor Edmiston Springfield OH 92 22 M 26 20-29 58:15.3 18:44/M
387 Carrie Ehring 1432 50 F 36 50-59 58:44.5 18:53/M
388 Bandit Number 9000 9000 M 1 0- 0 58:47.9 18:54/M
389 Katie Lacon Miamisburg OH 179 32 F 48 30-39 58:51.7 18:55/M
390 Donna Lacon Dayton OH 176 57 F 37 50-59 58:52.7 18:56/M
391 diane griffin miamisburg OH 120 66 F 4 60-69 59:17.3 19:04/M
392 Sue Flaute Beavercreek OH 106 52 F 38 50-59 59:30.1 19:08/M
393 Jessica Flaute Beavercreek OH 105 33 F 49 30-39 59:30.8 19:08/M
394 Anne Beecroft Centerville OH 26 44 F 60 40-49 59:50.1 19:14/M
395 Jocelyn Weissman Kettering OH 1340 47 F 61 40-49 59:50.5 19:14/M
396 Lisa Montgomery Jamestown OH 441 45 F 62 40-49 59:51.5 19:15/M
397 Shirley Zhang Kettering OH 1359 52 F 39 50-59 59:55.6 19:16/M
398 Laurie Dowe Kettering OH 87 49 F 63 40-49 59:55.9 19:16/M
399 Deborah Field Kettering OH 100 52 F 40 50-59 59:56.1 19:16/M
400 Brenda Hampson Beavercreek OH 125 62 F 5 60-69 1:00:20.9 19:24/M
401 Patricia Smith Beavercreek OH 496 53 F 41 50-59 1:00:21.4 19:24/M
402 MaryEllen Johnston Fairborn OH 154 49 F 64 40-49 1:02:32.3 20:06/M
403 Allison Beckner Kettering OH 25 31 F 50 30-39 1:06:49.3 21:29/M
404 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 2 0- 0 1:06:49.3 21:29/M
405 Donise Krier Dayton OH 167 32 F 51 30-39 1:17:19.3 24:52/M
406 Serena McDonough 1395 50 F 42 50-59 1:17:19.3 24:52/M